Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ILEX WALK, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+9.5%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
-8.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+21.8%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+146.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9NZ
← Back to All Properties