Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HERON WALK, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+29.0%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+146.6%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£80,263 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,737
Sold on 30 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9TR
← Back to All Properties