Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STUDHOLME AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+15.1%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+71.1%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 October 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9PA
← Back to All Properties