48, TARBET DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£108,000+122.7%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+31.1%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1