Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SYCAMORE DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+17.8%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+43.6%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+8.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+61.7%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3UJ
← Back to All Properties