4, MORGAN CRESCENT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 7DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+34.5%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500+177.6%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£273,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1