80, RICHMOND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 8TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£106,500-9.4%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+167.0%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+15.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1