17, THE BADGERS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 5PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,000+113.7%
Sold on 14 May 2009
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+19.6%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£8,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,650
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1