22, ALBANY PLACE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+97.5%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+54.5%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+83.3%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1