Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MAIN STREET, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+138.1%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 10 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5BA
← Back to All Properties