Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MILHOLME GREEN, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9NP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£152,000
+15.6%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,500
+6.9%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+38.8%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-18.2%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9NP
← Back to All Properties