Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOOLSTON ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+55.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+50.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0FQ
← Back to All Properties