Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DARFIELD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,200
Last Sold Price
29 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,200
-8.5%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+294.8%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5DD
← Back to All Properties