33, GLEBELANDS, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 0LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+55.8%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 5 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1