5, VELDER AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,500+5.1%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+139.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+21.8%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1