Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 46, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,950
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,950
+4.0%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+11.8%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+22.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties