Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ST AIDANS COURT, 2, WHITLEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.7%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-38.7%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+4.2%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,450
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8NW
← Back to All Properties