Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PARSONS GREEN, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+52.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+62.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+7.1%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1QY
← Back to All Properties