13, CLAREMONT ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 1BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£717,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£299,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£717,000+71.6%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£299,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,750+145.7%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£247,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1