Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LIVSEY STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 6AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+53.1%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 20 April 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 6AE
← Back to All Properties