Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPENCER COURT, BRITANNIA ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+1.3%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,600
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5EY
← Back to All Properties