11, SEVERN WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW4 8FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,857
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.7%
Price Change
-£244,138 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,857-97.7%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Other
-£244,138 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 18 March 2014
Other
Sale #1