Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HANOVER COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-3.2%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+12.0%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+67.7%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 8 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8QL
← Back to All Properties