28, EGERTON STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 1HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£74,500+161.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-13.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1