BUCKLAND HOUSE, GOUGHS LANE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 2JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,115,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,115,000+21.6%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£917,000+83.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£417,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000+19.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1