14, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,950
Last Sold Price
11 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£13,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,950-11.4%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+104.3%
Sold on 3 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 7 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1