Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RICHMOND AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+13.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+242.7%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£177,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2YE
← Back to All Properties