Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DEEPDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7SL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
-2.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£218,000
+50.3%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+24.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+30.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7SL
← Back to All Properties