Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 2EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+30.7%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,950
+44.2%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+57.0%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 2EL
← Back to All Properties