POUCHEN END HALL, POUCHEN END LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 2SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,285,070
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+413.6%
Price Change
+£1,840,124 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,285,070+413.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Other
+£1,840,124 from previous sale
Sale #3
£444,946-1.1%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Other
-£5,054 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 2 October 1995
Other
Sale #1