Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
-11.4%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+69.4%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties