Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, WINDSOR ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+57.2%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950
+10.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+86.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+63.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4BH
← Back to All Properties