14, ORKNEY CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 3LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+173.8%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+13.5%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000-9.6%
Sold on 29 September 1999
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1