Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FOXHALL COURT, SCHOOL LANE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+7.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
-17.7%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 2AU
← Back to All Properties