Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BOWDEN LODGE, 4, HOLMFIELD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£73,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,950
+49.6%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4GD
← Back to All Properties