Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOADLANDS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.9%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+45.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+99.4%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PF
← Back to All Properties