Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MOWLANDS CLOSE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+4.1%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+71.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+18.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5GH
← Back to All Properties