211, CLAPGATE LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 0RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,000-99.4%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Other
-£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+371.4%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Other
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Other
Sale #1