19, BRIERHOLME CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+43.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+147.2%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+1.4%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1