6, BANKSIDE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+29.9%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+106.2%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+30.0%
Sold on 2 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1