Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, UNION STREET SOUTH, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.7%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
-47.7%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+182.6%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 2LE
← Back to All Properties