6, METEOR CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 4YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.9%
Price Change
+£234,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£336,500+229.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£234,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+34.7%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1