Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE FLEET, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+55.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+84.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4DY
← Back to All Properties