Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHURCH VIEW, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
-6.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+100.6%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£188,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 31 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LF
← Back to All Properties