Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DEACONSCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 7LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-2.1%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+0.5%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 7LL
← Back to All Properties