43, ASHMORES LANE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.5%
Price Change
+£685,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£875,000+360.5%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£685,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1