Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RIDDINGTON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+9.4%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+188.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2JS
← Back to All Properties