Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EGAN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+26.8%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Detached
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,995
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3NB
← Back to All Properties