Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLACK HORSE, HIGH STREET, ARUNDEL, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,350,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£700,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,350,000
+107.7%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Other
+£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 13 March 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9NL
← Back to All Properties