Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244, NEWINGTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+86.3%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+95.0%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6QD
← Back to All Properties